Licensed to Brother Rice High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/12/2014 07:09 AM
                          NDP v BBR v CKW - 2/11/2014                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cranbrook Kingswood Men-MI  'A'                             1:43.66  
     1) Misra, Frankie                  2) Buccalo, Mitch                 
     3) Yang, Matthew                   4) DelGrosso, Giorgio             
       26.20    29.26    25.49    22.71                                    
  2 Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'A'                             1:44.59  
     1) Kennedy, Jack                   2) Blinstrub, Mark                
     3) Zalinski, Jake                  4) Flores, Rodolfo                
       27.01    29.39    25.17    23.02                                    
  3 Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'B'                             1:48.99  
     1) Aguilar, Rudy                   2) Murrell, Jarrod                
     3) Davis, Tom                      4) Nodland, Chris                 
       27.00    30.85    27.49    23.65                                    
  4 Cranbrook Kingswood Men-MI  'B'                             1:53.50  
     1) Youshao, Eric                   2) Schneider, Ben                 
     3) Reasoner, William               4) Guttilla, Giorgio              
       30.20    30.23    27.98    25.09                                    
  5 Notre Dame Prep-D3  'A'                                     1:55.34  
     1) McNelis, Peter                  2) Wacker, Carl                   
     3) Barawi, Kal                     4) Isaac, Joseph                  
       29.90    31.24    26.85    27.35                                    
  6 Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'C'                            x1:58.03  
     1) Biskup, Andrew                  2) Scrafano, Charlie              
     3) Israel, Ryan                    4) Edwards, Joe                   
       31.18    31.81    30.20    24.84                                    
  7 Cranbrook Kingswood Men-MI  'C'                            x2:09.38  
     1) McLaughlan, Michael             2) Ritter, Carsten                
     3) Woodbury, Mac                   4) Libcke, Will                   
       30.11    41.40    29.23    28.64                                    
  8 Notre Dame Prep-D3  'B'                                     2:16.80  
     1) Gaboury, Drew                   2) Hariskos, Nicholas             
     3) Decker, Noah                    4) Lytle, Ben                     
       33.72    41.01    31.71    30.36                                    
 -- Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'D'                            X1:59.65  
     1) Wilkins, Grant                  2) Lynch, Chris                   
     3) Pilzner, Trevor                 4) Hoppen, TJ                     
       33.38    32.33    28.60    25.34                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Drew                  Warriors-MI                    1:49.93  
      25.69   28.28   28.40   27.56                                
  2 McFarlen, Quin               Warriors-MI                    1:50.41  
      26.19   28.03   28.53   27.66                                
  3 Misra, Frankie               CK-MI                          1:52.73  
      25.55   28.72   29.57   28.89                                
  4 Wilczewski, Mason            Warriors-MI                    1:57.19  
      27.61   30.62   30.36   28.60                                
  5 Keoleian, Spencer            CK-MI                          1:57.22  
      27.10   30.67   30.79   28.66                                
  6 Yang, Matthew                CK-MI                          1:58.02  
      26.59   29.53   31.31   30.59                                
  7 Schurig, Aidan               PNDP-D3                        2:03.30  
      27.03   31.07   33.40   31.80                                
  8 Tatum, Domenic               PNDP-D3                        2:04.47  
      27.96   31.76   32.90   31.85                                
  9 Brown, Logan                 PNDP-D3                        2:19.44  
      28.91   34.17   37.49   38.87                                
 -- Stevens, Noah                CK-MI                         X2:11.77  
      29.64   32.48   34.90   34.75                                
 -- Uffelman, Cort               Warriors-MI                   X2:12.77  
      29.73   33.70   35.04   34.30                                
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Andrew                 CK-MI                          2:02.18  
      26.74   30.92   38.56   25.96                                
  2 Hosea, Brent                 Warriors-MI                    2:02.71  
      27.05   32.38   36.32   26.96                                
  3 Tattrie, Nate                CK-MI                          2:14.61  
      29.30   33.88   40.29   31.14                                
  4 Segel, Blake                 Warriors-MI                    2:16.11  
      27.59   34.39   43.02   31.11                                
  5 Youshao, Eric                CK-MI                          2:17.68  
      29.08   35.91   40.27   32.42                                
  6 Fassett, Dennis              Warriors-MI                    2:25.19  
      31.74   38.86   41.34   33.25                                
  7 Stapleton, JP                PNDP-D3                        2:28.06  
      33.63   38.28   42.10   34.05                                
  8 Gaboury, Drew                PNDP-D3                        2:41.00  
      32.56   40.16   49.61   38.67                                
  9 Guthrie, Gus (Garrett)       PNDP-D3                        2:52.67  
      37.03   44.16   52.80   38.68                                
 -- Bagans, James                CK-MI                         X2:26.89  
      33.28   40.22   39.17   34.22                                
 -- Scrafano, Charlie            Warriors-MI                   X2:29.94  
      33.00   39.29   41.76   35.89                                
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccalo, Mitch               CK-MI                            23.42  
  2 Page, Dylan                  Warriors-MI                      23.76  
  3 McLaughlan, Michael          CK-MI                            24.65  
  4 Edwards, Joe                 Warriors-MI                      24.79  
  5 Cullen, Aidan                PNDP-D3                          24.80  
  6 Hoppen, TJ                   Warriors-MI                      25.60  
  7 Momblanco, Noah              CK-MI                            26.15  
  8 Brown, Logan                 PNDP-D3                          26.38  
  9 Stevens, Noah                CK-MI                           x27.65  
 10 Lytle, Ben                   PNDP-D3                          31.48  
 -- Lynch, Chris                 Warriors-MI                     X26.92  
 -- Shu, Zichen                  PNDP-D3                         X35.28  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Glover, Grant                CK-MI                          x161.95  
 -- Pilzner, Trevor              Warriors-MI                    x147.85  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Misra, Frankie               CK-MI                            54.87  
      25.70   29.17                                                
  2 Olmsted, Patrick             Warriors-MI                    1:00.39  
      28.29   32.10                                                
  3 Luttmann, John               Warriors-MI                    1:01.54  
      27.99   33.55                                                
  4 Barawi, Kal                  PNDP-D3                        1:04.50  
      28.58   35.92                                                
  5 Reasoner, William            CK-MI                          1:05.19  
      29.64   35.55                                                
  6 Guttilla, Giorgio            CK-MI                          1:08.27  
      31.03   37.24                                                
  7 Wacker, Carl                 PNDP-D3                        1:10.81  
      30.14   40.67                                                
  8 Guthrie, Gus (Garrett)       PNDP-D3                        1:21.91  
      37.63   44.28                                                
 -- Fassett, Dennis              Warriors-MI                   X1:07.21  
      31.20   36.01                                                
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rodolfo              Warriors-MI                      50.46  
      24.51   25.95                                                
  2 Trunsky, Andrew              CK-MI                            51.61  
      24.86   26.75                                                
  3 Schurig, Aidan               PNDP-D3                          52.74  
      25.19   27.55                                                
  4 Schneider, Ben               CK-MI                            53.72  
      25.84   27.88                                                
  5 Edwards, Joe                 Warriors-MI                      54.64  
      26.33   28.31                                                
  6 Momblanco, Noah              CK-MI                            56.63  
      27.56   29.07                                                
  7 Cullen, Aidan                PNDP-D3                          57.87  
      27.61   30.26                                                
  8 Wilkins, Grant               Warriors-MI                    1:00.23  
      28.77   31.46                                                
  9 McNelis, Peter               PNDP-D3                        1:01.29  
      29.25   32.04                                                
 -- Nienstedt, Billy             Warriors-MI                     X57.38  
      27.40   29.98                                                
 -- Libcke, Will                 CK-MI                         X1:05.53  
      31.25   34.28                                                
 -- Isaac, Joseph                PNDP-D3                       X1:10.47  
      32.42   38.05                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DelGrosso, Giorgio           CK-MI                          5:07.76  
      27.56   29.93   30.32   30.36   30.96   31.21   31.36   32.39
      32.13   31.54                                                
  2 Page, Riley                  Warriors-MI                    5:13.50  
      27.09   30.52   30.93   31.16   31.36   32.09   32.61   32.97
      32.65   32.12                                                
  3 Segel, Blake                 Warriors-MI                    5:18.00  
      27.86   32.33   32.86   32.82   32.74   33.26   32.07   31.89
      32.63   29.54                                                
  4 Davis, Tom                   Warriors-MI                    5:24.62  
      27.76   31.82   32.51   32.98   34.06   33.61   33.45   33.14
      33.35   31.94                                                
  5 Woodbury, Mac                CK-MI                          5:45.86  
      30.91   33.99   34.33   34.50   35.50   35.55   35.44   36.19
      35.84   33.61                                                
  6 Tatum, Domenic               PNDP-D3                        5:46.03  
      29.84   33.83   35.14   35.84   35.76   35.64   35.91   35.46
      34.62   33.99                                                
  7 Stapleton, JP                PNDP-D3                        5:51.65  
      29.35   34.00   35.58   36.94   36.93   36.51   37.49   36.77
      34.98   33.10                                                
  8 McLaughlan, Michael          CK-MI                          5:54.00  
      29.61   34.74   36.56   36.57   36.93   37.14   37.12   37.03
      35.16   33.14                                                
  9 Decker, Noah                 PNDP-D3                        6:34.11  
      32.81   36.96   38.90   39.88   40.39   41.07   41.30   41.03
      41.22   40.55                                                
 -- Ritter, Carsten              CK-MI                         X6:05.06  
      30.89   34.83   35.53   36.72   36.91   37.33   37.97   38.41
      38.42   38.05                                                
 -- Israel, Ryan                 Warriors-MI                   X6:11.87  
      32.06   35.68   37.20   37.87   38.12   38.44   38.44   38.72
      38.37   36.97                                                
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'A'                             1:33.65  
     1) Hosea, Brent                    2) Zalinski, Jake                 
     3) Grady, Drew                     4) Page, Dylan                    
       23.64    23.91    22.44    23.66                                    
  2 Cranbrook Kingswood Men-MI  'A'                             1:37.15  
     1) Trunsky, Andrew                 2) Youshao, Eric                  
     3) Guan, Andrew                    4) McLaughlan, Michael            
       24.28    25.41    23.15    24.31                                    
  3 Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'B'                             1:38.92  
     1) Olmsted, Patrick                2) Wilczewski, Mason              
     3) Nodland, Chris                  4) Luttmann, John                 
       25.00    24.79    24.14    24.99                                    
  4 Notre Dame Prep-D3  'A'                                     1:39.64  
     1) Schurig, Aidan                  2) Brown, Logan                   
     3) Tatum, Domenic                  4) Cullen, Aidan                  
       23.97    25.93    25.03    24.71                                    
  5 Cranbrook Kingswood Men-MI  'B'                             1:42.01  
     1) Bagans, James                   2) Stevens, Noah                  
     3) Momblanco, Noah                 4) Yang, Matthew                  
       26.59    26.42    25.85    23.15                                    
  6 Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'C'                            x1:45.69  
     1) Scrafano, Charlie               2) Hoppen, TJ                     
     3) Lynch, Chris                    4) Fassett, Dennis                
       26.29    25.21    26.97    27.22                                    
  7 Cranbrook Kingswood Men-MI  'C'                            x1:52.09  
     1) Woodbury, Mac                   2) Ritter, Carsten                
     3) Libcke, Will                    4) Guttilla, Giorgio              
       28.41    29.22    29.22    25.24                                    
  8 Notre Dame Prep-D3  'C'                                     2:16.22  
     1) Shu, Zichen                     2) Isaac, Joseph                  
     3) Lytle, Ben                      4) Hariskos, Nicholas             
       37.13    29.25    33.40    36.44                                    
 -- Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'D'                            X1:44.64  
     1) Pilzner, Trevor                 2) McFarlen, Quin                 
     3) Uffelman, Cort                  4) Wilkins, Grant                 
       26.43    24.10    27.80    26.31                                    
 -- Notre Dame Prep-D3  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) McNelis, Peter                  2) Stapleton, JP                  
     3) Barawi, Kal                     4) Guthrie, Gus (Garrett)         
       26.44    27.52    26.83    27.99                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powrie, Bobby                Warriors-MI                      56.77  
      27.83   28.94                                                
  2 Guan, Andrew                 CK-MI                            57.30  
      28.52   28.78                                                
  3 Aguilar, Rudy                Warriors-MI                      57.67  
      28.25   29.42                                                
  4 DelGrosso, Giorgio           CK-MI                            59.68  
      29.07   30.61                                                
  5 Dennison, Michael            Warriors-MI                    1:01.90  
      29.84   32.06                                                
  6 Reasoner, William            CK-MI                          1:06.67  
      31.82   34.85                                                
  7 McNelis, Peter               PNDP-D3                        1:11.17  
      33.60   37.57                                                
  8 Gaboury, Drew                PNDP-D3                        1:14.64  
      36.18   38.46                                                
  9 Lytle, Ben                   PNDP-D3                        1:25.33  
    1:25.58                                                        
 -- Keoleian, Spencer            CK-MI                         X1:09.70  
    1:09.86                                                        
 -- Murrell, Jarrod              Warriors-MI                   X1:12.86  
      35.11   37.75                                                
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jack                Warriors-MI                    1:03.64  
      29.60   34.04                                                
  2 Kouvaris, Gust               Warriors-MI                    1:05.69  
      30.38   35.31                                                
  3 Schneider, Ben               CK-MI                          1:07.18  
      31.26   35.92                                                
  4 Guttilla, Giorgio            CK-MI                          1:09.73  
      32.60   37.13                                                
  5 Wacker, Carl                 PNDP-D3                        1:11.25  
      32.93   38.32                                                
  6 Hariskos, Nicholas           PNDP-D3                        1:33.30  
      43.12   50.18                                                
  7 Shu, Zichen                  PNDP-D3                        1:36.20  
      43.38   52.82                                                
 -- Nienstedt, Billy             Warriors-MI                   X1:12.64  
      34.56   38.08                                                
 -- Libcke, Will                 CK-MI                         X1:28.52  
      41.06   47.46                                                
 -- Tattrie, Nate                CK-MI                               DQ  
      33.15   38.36                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cranbrook Kingswood Men-MI  'A'                             3:26.66  
     1) Yang, Matthew                   2) DelGrosso, Giorgio             
     3) Momblanco, Noah                 4) Guan, Andrew                   
       24.80    51.22    24.22    51.04    26.55    55.56    23.60    48.84
  2 Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'A'                             3:28.63  
     1) Olmsted, Patrick                2) Hosea, Brent                   
     3) Nodland, Chris                  4) Page, Dylan                    
       26.61    54.96    24.43    50.64    25.50    52.56    24.08    50.47
  3 Cranbrook Kingswood Men-MI  'B'                             3:37.82  
     1) Buccalo, Mitch                  2) Trunsky, Andrew                
     3) Woodbury, Mac                   4) Keoleian, Spencer              
       24.94    51.16    24.57    51.63    28.93  1:00.81    25.71    54.22
  4 Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'B'                             3:39.93  
     1) Segel, Blake                    2) Wilczewski, Mason              
     3) Davis, Tom                      4) Luttmann, John                 
       26.12    54.51    16.37    54.43    26.30    56.25    25.83    54.74
  5 Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'C'                            x3:57.44  
     1) Wilkins, Grant                  2) Hoppen, TJ                     
     3) Fassett, Dennis                 4) Murrell, Jarrod                
       28.92  1:00.73    26.45    56.73    29.04  1:00.58    27.40    59.40
  6 Notre Dame Prep-D3  'A'                                     3:57.96  
     1) Tatum, Domenic                  2) Brown, Logan                   
     3) Stapleton, JP                   4) Schurig, Aidan                 
       27.99    58.99    28.23  1:01.05    30.34  1:04.34    25.06    53.58
  7 Cranbrook Kingswood Men-MI  'C'                            x3:59.10  
     1) Ritter, Carsten                 2) Stevens, Noah                  
     3) Bagans, James                   4) Youshao, Eric                  
       29.95  1:02.41    27.69  1:00.63    27.87  1:00.28    27.36    55.78
  8 Notre Dame Prep-D3  'B'                                     4:11.11  
     1) Decker, Noah                    2) Barawi, Kal                    
     3) Guthrie, Gus (Garrett)          4) Wacker, Carl                   
       30.65  1:03.61    28.89  1:02.36    31.26  1:06.67    27.77    58.47
  9 Notre Dame Prep-D3  'C'                                    x5:12.04  
     1) Shu, Zichen                     2) Hariskos, Nicholas             
     3) Isaac, Joseph                   4) Gaboury, Drew                  
       42.58  1:36.10    34.24  1:16.70    33.47  1:13.75    30.70  1:05.49
 -- Birmingham Brother Rice-MI  'D'                            X4:05.12  
     1) Israel, Ryan                    2) Lynch, Chris                   
     3) Uffelman, Cort                  4) Nienstedt, Billy               
       30.40  1:03.00    28.41  1:00.57    30.00  1:02.30    28.54    59.25