Licensed to Brother Rice High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/25/2014 01:26 PM
                  Huron vs Brother Rice & U of D - 1/24/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'A'                             1:39.04  
     1) Blinstrub, Mark 11              2) Grady, Drew 10                 
     3) Kouvaris, Gust 11               4) Flores, Rodolfo 12             
       25.19    28.18    22.62    23.05                                    
  2 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'A'                                     1:43.64  
     1) Clyde, Daniel 11                2) Papageorgiou, Kyp 12           
     3) Lewit, Adam 12                  4) Brenner, Will 11               
       27.70    29.15    25.41    21.38                                    
  3 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'B'                             1:44.87  
     1) Page, Riley 10                  2) McFarlen, Quin 12              
     3) Aguilar, Rudy 9                 4) Page, Dylan 10                 
       26.71    29.73    24.91    23.52                                    
  4 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'A'                        1:47.21  
     1) Kane, Alden                     2) Campbell, Michael              
     3) Sheridan, Kevin                 4) Cullen, Matt                   
       27.91    30.42    25.80    23.08                                    
  5 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'B'                                     1:47.49  
     1) Figueroa, Steven 11             2) Tang, Haoyang 12               
     3) Holcombe, Lucas 09              4) Weiss, Alex 12                 
       29.24    29.60    26.02    22.63                                    
  6 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'C'                                    x1:51.91  
     1) Geng, Daniel 10                 2) Wang, Christopher 11           
     3) Patel, Ankit 10                 4) Cohen, Eli 11                  
       30.70    30.88    26.67    23.66                                    
  7 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'C'                            x1:52.34  
     1) Wilczewski, Mason 9             2) Scrafano, Charlie 9            
     3) Davis, Tom 9                    4) Biskup, Andrew 9               
       28.20    31.79    26.49    25.86                                    
  8 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'D'                            x1:54.01  
     1) Luttmann, John 9                2) Murrell, Jarrod 12             
     3) Israel, Ryan 9                  4) Nienstedt, Billy 9             
       27.78    30.45    29.99    25.79                                    
  9 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'B'                        1:54.96  
     1) Asimakis, Billy                 2) Pierce, Bilaal                 
     3) Brennan, Michael                4) Best, Jacob                    
       29.73    32.48    29.05    23.70                                    
 10 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'D'                                    x1:57.21  
     1) Hires, Jason 09                 2) Schatz, Brendan 11             
     3) Poliner, Justin 11              4) Bogan, Tom 12                  
       30.84    32.37    29.05    24.95                                    
 11 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'C'                       x2:07.06  
     1) Zimmer, Michael                 2) Gallien, Khalil                
     3) Benedetto, Nick                 4) Monaghan, Enrico               
       35.82    33.19    31.52    26.53                                    
 12 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'D'                       x2:23.56  
     1) Ciesinski, JR                   2) Thomas, TJ                     
     3) Martin, Justin                  4) Bergeron, Joe                  
       37.99    41.51    28.21    35.85                                    
 -- Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'E'                            X2:06.15  
     1) Segel, Blake 9                  2) Hoppen, TJ 9                   
     3) Fryhoff, Davis 10               4) Lynch, Chris 9                 
       29.95    31.92    37.84    26.44                                    
 -- Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'E'                                    X2:07.89  
     1) Ring, Mark 09                   2) Etter, JJ 09                   
     3) DiGiovanni, Victor 10           4) Li, Yuyi 10                    
       32.84    36.31    33.02    25.72                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powrie, Bobby             10 Rice-D1                        1:47.37  
      25.06   26.83   27.47   28.01                                
  2 Tamblyn, Holden           11 Huron-D1                       1:48.12  
      24.73   27.42   28.05   27.92                                
  3 Kennedy, Jack             11 Rice-D1                        1:50.59  
      25.72   27.93   28.23   28.71                                
  4 Zalinski, Jake             9 Rice-D1                        1:52.84  
      26.05   28.78   29.51   28.50                                
  5 Nodland, Chris            11 Rice-D1                       x1:54.68  
      26.23   28.87   30.06   29.52                                
  6 Kleinwachter, Alex        11 Huron-D1                       1:56.96  
      26.90   29.30   30.71   30.05                                
  7 Verderbar, Steven            Udj-MI                         1:57.98  
      25.85   29.19   31.12   31.82                                
  8 Angus, Lachlan            12 Huron-D1                       2:00.35  
      27.04   30.88   31.72   30.71                                
  9 Garrett, Sage             09 Huron-D1                      x2:07.21  
      29.51   33.35   33.85   30.50                                
 10 Moncur, Evan                 Udj-MI                         2:08.09  
      27.68   32.41   34.90   33.10                                
 11 Leonard, Joe                 Udj-MI                         2:08.69  
      29.33   32.58   33.36   33.42                                
 12 Houghton, Brian              Udj-MI                        x2:11.99  
      28.37   32.79   34.55   36.28                                
 -- Edwards, Joe               9 Rice-D1                       X2:02.71  
      27.39   31.70   32.71   30.91                                
 -- Shen, Matthew             10 Huron-D1                      X2:15.87  
      30.69   34.53   36.08   34.57                                
 -- Rew, Phillip              09 Huron-D1                      X2:17.85  
      30.84   35.84   36.59   34.58                                
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Rodolfo           12 Rice-D1                        2:00.26  
      25.71   30.72   36.06   27.77                                
  2 Aguilar, Rudy              9 Rice-D1                        2:04.29  
      26.34   31.48   37.53   28.94                                
  3 Olmsted, Patrick           9 Rice-D1                        2:05.14  
      28.07   30.75   37.52   28.80                                
  4 Papageorgiou, Kyp         12 Huron-D1                       2:06.09  
      27.01   33.77   35.07   30.24                                
  5 Dennison, Michael         12 Rice-D1                       x2:06.31  
      27.60   34.38   35.97   28.36                                
  6 Tang, Haoyang             12 Huron-D1                       2:08.86  
      27.41   33.61   36.81   31.03                                
  7 Clyde, Daniel             11 Huron-D1                       2:08.87  
      27.36   32.54   38.65   30.32                                
  8 Campbell, Michael            Udj-MI                         2:13.01  
      28.41   35.37   38.62   30.61                                
  9 Kane, Alden                  Udj-MI                         2:16.17  
      29.68   33.85   41.25   31.39                                
 10 Holcombe, Lucas           09 Huron-D1                      x2:19.02  
      28.98   36.94   41.12   31.98                                
 11 Campbell, John               Udj-MI                         2:38.34  
      35.94   42.37   43.80   36.23                                
 12 Zimmer, Michael              Udj-MI                        x2:52.50  
      38.87   42.59   55.76   35.28                                
 -- Nienstedt, Billy           9 Rice-D1                       X2:20.12  
      30.39   36.80   39.53   33.40                                
 -- Kanzelmeyer, Johnathan    11 Huron-D1                      X2:33.24  
      30.80   41.67   45.58   35.19                                
 -- Etter, JJ                 09 Huron-D1                      X2:43.31  
      39.22   42.22   46.26   35.61                                
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Will             11 Huron-D1                         21.45  
  2 Krause, Joe               12 Rice-D1                          21.62  
  3 Jones, Bradford           12 Rice-D1                          22.08  
  4 Weiss, Alex               12 Huron-D1                         23.00  
  5 Lewit, Adam               12 Huron-D1                         23.44  
  6 Page, Dylan               10 Rice-D1                          23.77  
  7 Cullen, Matt                 Udj-MI                           23.85  
  8 Best, Jacob                  Udj-MI                           24.61  
  9 Figueroa, Steven          11 Huron-D1                        x24.91  
 10 Davis, Tom                 9 Rice-D1                         x25.23  
 11 Asimakis, Billy              Udj-MI                           25.36  
 12 Gallien, Khalil              Udj-MI                          x25.84  
 -- Luttmann, John             9 Rice-D1                         X24.85  
 -- Wang, Christopher         11 Huron-D1                        X25.71  
 -- Barnett, Charles          09 Huron-D1                        X28.61  
 -- Bergeron, Joe                Udj-MI                          X31.31  
 
Event 5  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenner, Will             11 Huron-D1                        271.75  
  2 Chupp, Ethan              12 Huron-D1                        178.70  
  3 Gordon, Pierce            10 Udj-MI                          155.55  
  4 Pilzner, Trevor           10 Rice-D1                         149.50  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kouvaris, Gust            11 Rice-D1                          52.23  
      23.97   28.26                                                
  2 Flores, Rodolfo           12 Rice-D1                          54.04  
      25.41   28.63                                                
  3 Powrie, Bobby             10 Rice-D1                          55.92  
      26.53   29.39                                                
  4 Page, Riley               10 Rice-D1                         x58.59  
      27.24   31.35                                                
  5 Holcombe, Lucas           09 Huron-D1                         59.09  
      27.40   31.69                                                
  6 Sheridan, Kevin              Udj-MI                           59.93  
      27.79   32.14                                                
  7 Patel, Ankit              10 Huron-D1                       1:00.25  
      26.81   33.44                                                
  8 Cohen, Eli                11 Huron-D1                       1:01.12  
      28.38   32.74                                                
  9 Leonard, Joe                 Udj-MI                         1:04.27  
      29.65   34.62                                                
 10 Poliner, Justin           11 Huron-D1                      x1:09.78  
      32.46   37.32                                                
 11 Brennan, Michael             Udj-MI                         1:10.66  
      31.27   39.39                                                
 12 Martin, Justin               Udj-MI                        x1:17.53  
      34.04   43.49                                                
 -- Davis, Tom                 9 Rice-D1                         X58.59  
      27.24   31.35                                                
 -- Segel, Blake               9 Rice-D1                         X58.99  
      27.97   31.02                                                
 -- Rew, Phillip              09 Huron-D1                      X1:15.59  
      34.31   41.28                                                
 -- Li, Yuyi                  10 Huron-D1                      X1:25.94  
      38.04   47.90                                                
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Joe               12 Rice-D1                          47.14  
      22.35   24.79                                                
  2 Tamblyn, Holden           11 Huron-D1                         48.91  
      23.59   25.32                                                
  3 Kennedy, Jack             11 Rice-D1                          49.86  
      23.75   26.11                                                
  4 Jones, Bradford           12 Rice-D1                          50.06  
      24.13   25.93                                                
  5 Page, Dylan               10 Rice-D1                         x51.54  
      24.84   26.70                                                
  6 Campbell, Michael            Udj-MI                           52.01  
      24.44   27.57                                                
  7 Tang, Haoyang             12 Huron-D1                         52.74  
      25.36   27.38                                                
  8 Verderbar, Steven            Udj-MI                           52.97  
      25.24   27.73                                                
  9 Cullen, Matt                 Udj-MI                           53.10  
      25.39   27.71                                                
 10 Kleinwachter, Alex        11 Huron-D1                         53.95  
      26.00   27.95                                                
 11 Benedetto, Nick              Udj-MI                          x59.74  
      28.89   30.85                                                
 -- Edwards, Joe               9 Rice-D1                         X54.19  
      26.15   28.04                                                
 -- Ring, Mark                09 Huron-D1                        X58.73  
      27.80   30.93                                                
 -- Garrett, Sage             09 Huron-D1                        X59.11  
      29.22   29.89                                                
 -- Vostal, Nik                  Udj-MI                        X1:05.00  
      30.74   34.26                                                
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hosea, Brent              11 Rice-D1                        4:46.12  
      25.51   28.13   28.59   28.59   29.11   29.13   29.18   29.17
      29.42   29.29                                                
  2 Blinstrub, Mark           11 Rice-D1                        4:48.53  
      25.82   28.73   28.72   29.72   29.30   29.40   29.59   29.68
      29.30   28.27                                                
  3 Aguilar, Rudy              9 Rice-D1                        4:54.61  
      27.44   29.33   29.49   29.64   29.68   29.90   30.05   29.83
      30.03   29.22                                                
  4 Zalinski, Jake             9 Rice-D1                       x4:57.14  
      26.93   29.45   30.28   30.22   29.98   30.73   30.33   29.94
      30.17   29.11                                                
  5 Clyde, Daniel             11 Huron-D1                       5:17.36  
      26.63   29.99   32.09   32.19   32.70   32.89   32.82   32.77
      33.33   31.95                                                
  6 Lewit, Adam               12 Huron-D1                       5:20.18  
      28.22   31.10   32.45   32.58   32.86   33.30   33.53   33.47
      33.22   29.45                                                
  7 Sheridan, Kevin              Udj-MI                         5:20.50  
      27.99   31.30   32.63   32.23   33.64   32.33   32.95   32.95
      32.84   31.64                                                
  8 Angus, Lachlan            12 Huron-D1                       5:33.08  
      29.05   33.33   34.60   34.61   34.14   34.38   33.62   34.79
      33.76   30.80                                                
  9 Bogan, Tom                12 Huron-D1                      x5:46.45  
      29.12   32.32   34.02   34.90   35.63   36.78   36.72   36.26
      36.28   34.42                                                
 10 Campbell, John               Udj-MI                         6:05.41  
      31.62   35.23   36.48   36.83   38.14   37.35   38.13   37.74
      37.33   36.56                                                
 11 Monaghan, Enrico             Udj-MI                         7:00.80  
      32.96   41.50   44.69   46.34   45.06   43.89   43.92   42.96
      42.88   36.60                                                
 -- McFarlen, Quin            12 Rice-D1                       X4:58.56  
      27.28   29.20   30.15   30.17   30.54   30.75   31.10   30.62
      29.97   28.78                                                
 -- DiGiovanni, Victor        10 Huron-D1                      X6:13.31  
      31.74   35.73   36.96   38.14   38.64   38.77   39.39   40.14
      39.41   34.39                                                
 -- Barnett, Charles          09 Huron-D1                      X6:13.51  
      30.81   36.33   38.18 1:14.95   39.04   39.91   37.57   39.44
      37.28                                                        
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'A'                             1:27.51  
     1) Kouvaris, Gust 11               2) Powrie, Bobby 10               
     3) Krause, Joe 12                  4) Kennedy, Jack 11               
       22.32    22.01    21.10    22.08                                    
  2 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'A'                                     1:31.37  
     1) Tamblyn, Holden 11              2) Tang, Haoyang 12               
     3) Cohen, Eli 11                   4) Brenner, Will 11               
       22.62    23.66    23.60    21.49                                    
  3 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'B'                             1:34.13  
     1) Murrell, Jarrod 12              2) Page, Dylan 10                 
     3) Jones, Bradford 12              4) Hosea, Brent 11                
       25.51    24.00    21.71    22.91                                    
  4 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'A'                        1:39.09  
     1) Asimakis, Billy                 2) Verderbar, Steven              
     3) Best, Jacob                     4) Houghton, Brian                
       25.46    24.24    24.38    25.01                                    
  5 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'B'                                     1:40.51  
     1) Poliner, Justin 11              2) Holcombe, Lucas 09             
     3) Kleinwachter, Alex 11           4) Angus, Lachlan 12              
       25.95    25.12    25.33    24.11                                    
  6 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'C'                                    x1:41.56  
     1) Hires, Jason 09                 2) Wang, Christopher 11           
     3) Schatz, Brendan 11              4) Kanzelmeyer, Johnathan 11      
       25.88    15.80    15.40    44.48                                    
  7 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'B'                        1:45.10  
     1) Leonard, Joe                    2) Moncur, Evan                   
     3) Brennan, Michael                4) Benedetto, Nick                
       26.36    26.34    25.85    26.55                                    
  8 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'C'                            x1:47.25  
     1) Nienstedt, Billy 9              2) Pilzner, Trevor 10             
     3) Biskup, Andrew 9                4) Israel, Ryan 9                 
       26.53    26.61    26.31    27.80                                    
  9 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'D'                                    x1:48.87  
     1) Garrett, Sage 09                2) Bogan, Tom 12                  
     3) DiGiovanni, Victor 10           4) Li, Yuyi 10                    
       28.11    25.89    27.94    26.93                                    
 10 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'D'                            x1:50.62  
     1) Wilkins, Grant 11               2) Uffelman, Cort 9               
     3) Lynch, Chris 9                  4) Fryhoff, Davis 10              
       27.06    28.26    26.82    28.48                                    
 11 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'C'                       x1:57.34  
     1) Ciesinski, JR                   2) Bergeron, Joe                  
     3) Vostal, Nik                     4) Pierce, Bilaal                 
       29.65    31.81    28.99    26.89                                    
 -- Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'E'                                    X1:53.10  
     1) Rew, Phillip 09                 2) Shen, Matthew 10               
     3) Etter, JJ 09                    4) Barnett, Charles 09            
       28.16    27.87    28.55    28.52                                    
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmsted, Patrick           9 Rice-D1                          56.02  
      27.63   28.39                                                
  2 Page, Riley               10 Rice-D1                          56.36  
      27.30   29.06                                                
  3 Wilczewski, Mason          9 Rice-D1                          58.56  
      28.89   29.67                                                
  4 Luttmann, John             9 Rice-D1                         x59.58  
      28.87   30.71                                                
  5 Weiss, Alex               12 Huron-D1                         59.65  
      29.17   30.48                                                
  6 Kane, Alden                  Udj-MI                         1:00.39  
      28.83   31.56                                                
  7 Geng, Daniel              10 Huron-D1                       1:03.35  
      30.31   33.04                                                
  8 Patel, Ankit              10 Huron-D1                       1:04.18  
      30.78   33.40                                                
  9 Asimakis, Billy              Udj-MI                         1:07.00  
      32.43   34.57                                                
 10 Ring, Mark                09 Huron-D1                      x1:10.47  
      34.10   36.37                                                
 11 Zimmer, Michael              Udj-MI                         1:15.92  
    1:16.03                                                        
 12 Ciesinski, JR                Udj-MI                        x1:23.99  
 -- Segel, Blake               9 Rice-D1                       X1:05.65  
      32.48   33.17                                                
 
Event 11  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Drew               10 Rice-D1                        1:00.84  
      28.59   32.25                                                
  2 Papageorgiou, Kyp         12 Huron-D1                       1:02.36  
      29.06   33.30                                                
  3 Dennison, Michael         12 Rice-D1                        1:05.05  
      30.74   34.31                                                
  4 Wang, Christopher         11 Huron-D1                       1:07.49  
      31.38   36.11                                                
  5 Hoppen, TJ                 9 Rice-D1                        1:09.02  
      32.49   36.53                                                
  6 Murrell, Jarrod           12 Rice-D1                       x1:09.13  
      32.15   36.98                                                
  7 Gallien, Khalil              Udj-MI                         1:12.38  
      33.53   38.85                                                
  8 Cohen, Eli                11 Huron-D1                       1:12.60  
      34.62   37.98                                                
  9 Pierce, Bilaal               Udj-MI                         1:13.44  
      34.64   38.80                                                
 10 Schatz, Brendan           11 Huron-D1                      x1:13.57  
      34.25   39.32                                                
 11 Thomas, TJ                   Udj-MI                         1:30.52  
      41.10   49.42                                                
 12 Dolan, Timmy                 Udj-MI                        x1:31.65  
      41.42   50.23                                                
 -- Biskup, Andrew             9 Rice-D1                       X1:11.01  
      32.68   38.33                                                
 -- Hires, Jason              09 Huron-D1                      X1:16.29  
      36.66   39.63                                                
 -- Kanzelmeyer, Johnathan    11 Huron-D1                      X1:20.11  
      38.00   42.11                                                
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'A'                             3:15.31  
     1) Blinstrub, Mark 11              2) Flores, Rodolfo 12             
     3) Hosea, Brent 11                 4) Krause, Joe 12                 
       23.41    48.10    24.03    50.22    24.02    50.06    22.30    46.93
  2 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'B'                             3:22.73  
     1) Kennedy, Jack 11                2) Aguilar, Rudy 9                
     3) Zalinski, Jake 9                4) Page, Riley 10                 
       23.74    49.67    24.41    50.49    24.23    50.64    24.73    51.93
  3 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'A'                                     3:28.34  
     1) Clyde, Daniel 11                2) Lewit, Adam 12                 
     3) Weiss, Alex 12                  4) Tamblyn, Holden 11             
       24.97    52.42    24.63    51.61    25.16    54.03    23.71    50.28
  4 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'A'                        3:32.70  
     1) Best, Jacob                     2) Sheridan, Kevin                
     3) Cullen, Matt                    4) Verderbar, Steven              
       25.99    54.12    25.00    53.97    24.79    52.40    24.81    52.21
  5 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'B'                                     3:33.94  
     1) Patel, Ankit 10                 2) Kleinwachter, Alex 11          
     3) Angus, Lachlan 12               4) Papageorgiou, Kyp 12           
       26.31    55.03    25.76    53.31    25.08    52.71    25.06    52.89
  6 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'C'                            x3:36.50  
     1) Nodland, Chris 11               2) Wilczewski, Mason 9            
     3) Luttmann, John 9                4) McFarlen, Quin 12              
       25.37    53.17    26.44    55.36    25.65    54.66    25.81    53.31
  7 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'B'                        3:48.14  
     1) Campbell, Michael               2) Houghton, Brian                
     3) Kane, Alden                     4) Moncur, Evan                   
       24.95    52.28    26.97    58.62    27.28    58.46    27.60    58.78
  8 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'C'                                    x3:58.74  
     1) Garrett, Sage 09                2) Bogan, Tom 12                  
     3) Poliner, Justin 11              4) Geng, Daniel 10                
       29.63  1:00.97    27.29    57.46    29.31  1:00.93    28.58    59.38
  9 Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'D'                                    x3:59.08  
     1) Ring, Mark 09                   2) DiGiovanni, Victor 10          
     3) Li, Yuyi 10                     4) Hires, Jason 09                
       28.85  1:01.00    30.59  1:02.18    28.79    59.86    26.96    56.04
 10 Birmingham Brother Rice-D1  'D'                            x4:08.75  
     1) Uffelman, Cort 9                2) Lynch, Chris 9                 
     3) Israel, Ryan 9                  4) Fryhoff, Davis 10              
       30.16  1:02.76    28.67  1:01.03    29.85  1:01.42    31.03  1:03.54
 11 University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'C'                       x4:12.50  
     1) Dolan, Timmy                    2) Brennan, Michael               
     3) Benedetto, Nick                 4) Leonard, Joe                   
       32.02  1:11.47    28.68  1:00.27    29.22  1:01.73    27.88    59.03
 -- Ann Arbor Huron-D1  'E'                                    X4:10.65  
     1) Rew, Phillip 09                 2) Shen, Matthew 10               
     3) Etter, JJ 09                    4) Barnett, Charles 09            
       30.13  1:02.73    28.83  1:00.22    30.37  1:04.13    29.63  1:03.57
 -- University of Detroit Jesuit-MI  'D'                             DQ  
     1) Campbell, John                  2) Monaghan, Enrico               
     3) Martin, Justin                  4) Vostal, Nik                    
       30.64  1:03.36    29.05  1:04.62    31.84  1:07.58    31.50  1:06.00